Luxtera

Optical Modules

LUX42604 QSFP
The LUX42604 QSFP optical modules are faceplate pluggable optical transceivers, that meet the 100G (4x26G) PSM4 MSA technical specifications. The LUX42604 delivers full performance up to 25.78 Gbps per channel.
Optical Modules
The LUX42604 QSFP optical modules contain four parallel fiber optic transceivers w/ full duplex operation, each operating at data rates from 1 Gbps up to 25.78 Gbps and supporting a reach up to 2000 meters over standard single mode fiber.

More on  LUX42604 QSFP optical modules 
Luxtera-QSFPModule
订阅电子报,掌握最新科技与产业趋势 我要订阅
订阅电子报
© 2018 EDOM Technology. All Rights Reserved.
本网站使用Cookie为您提供最佳的使用体验。继续使用本网站,即表示您同意我们的Cookie Policy
接受